RILIS ARTIKEL TERBARU :

This Privacy Policy describes the policies of DadroidRD, Jl. Putri Junjung Buih RT03 RW01, Kalimantan Selatan 70513, Indonesia, email: [email protected], phone: 081943641560 on the collection, use and disclosure of your information that we collect when you use our website ( https://www.dadroidrd.com ). (the “Service”). By accessing or using the Service, you are consenting to the collection, use and disclosure of your information in accordance with this Privacy Policy. If you do not consent to the same, please do not access or use the Service.

We may modify this Privacy Policy at any time without any prior notice to you and will post the revised Privacy Policy on the Service. The revised Policy will be effective 180 days from when the revised Policy is posted in the Service and your continued access or use of the Service after such time will constitute your acceptance of the revised Privacy Policy. We therefore recommend that you periodically review this page.


How We Share Your Information:

We will not transfer your personal information to any third party without seeking your consent, except in limited circumstances as described below:

  1. Ad service
  2. Sponsors
  3. Analytics

We require such third party’s to use the personal information we transfer to them only for the purpose for which it was transferred and not to retain it for longer than is required for fulfilling the said purpose.

We may also disclose your personal information for the following: (1) to comply with applicable law, regulation, court order or other legal process; (2) to enforce your agreements with us, including this Privacy Policy; or (3) to respond to claims that your use of the Service violates any third-party rights. If the Service or our company is merged or acquired with another company, your information will be one of the assets that is transferred to the new owner.


Your Rights:

Depending on the law that applies, you may have a right to access and rectify or erase your personal data or receive a copy of your personal data, restrict or object to the active processing of your data, ask us to share (port) your personal information to another entity, withdraw any consent you provided to us to process your data, a right to lodge a complaint with a statutory authority and such other rights as may be relevant under applicable laws. To exercise these rights, you can write to us at [email protected] We will respond to your request in accordance with applicable law.

Do note that if you do not allow us to collect or process the required personal information or withdraw the consent to process the same for the required purposes, you may not be able to access or use the services for which your information was sought.


Cookies Etc.

To learn more about how we use these and your choices in relation to these tracking technologies, please refer to our Cookie Policy


Security:

The security of your information is important to us and we will use reasonable security measures to prevent the loss, misuse or unauthorized alteration of your information under our control. However, given the inherent risks, we cannot guarantee absolute security and consequently, we cannot ensure or warrant the security of any information you transmit to us and you do so at your own risk.


Grievance / Data Protection Officer:

If you have any queries or concerns about the processing of your information that is available with us, you may email our Grievance Officer at DadroidRD, Jl. Putri Junjung Buih RT03 RW01, email: [email protected] We will address your concerns in accordance with applicable law.

Last Updated On 03-Aug-2021
Effective Date 03-Aug-2021

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

dadroidrd.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
twiago GmbH
Online Solution
Smart Analytics SL
NEXD
Bannernow, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Protected Media LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
3Q nexx GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Improve Digital
Timehop, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
YieldLift LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ID Ward Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
Playhill Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Mediakeys Platform
Onfocus (Adagio)
MyTraffic
belboon GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Cuebiq
Commanders Act
Reignn Platform Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Adikteev
zeotap GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Mobsuccess
Pelmorex Corp.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Gamned
uppr GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
AAX LLC
Samsung Ads
Better Ads GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Mobfox US LLC
SITU8ED SA
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Duration Media, LLC.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Dianomi PLC
Magnite, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
mainADV Srl
Meson Mediation LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
giosg.com Oy
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Converge-Digital
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
admetrics GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
DistroScale, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
BusinessClick
OneFootball GmbH
RTB House S.A.
GumGum, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
AdDefend GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Always-Computing SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Knorex
PROXISTORE
Traffective GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Realeyes OU
Gamoshi Ltd
Cint AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
Comscore B.V.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
Spoods GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Index Exchange, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
ViewPay
Azerion Holding B.V.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Smart Adserver
StackAdapt
LoopMe Limited
EMX Digital, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Pexi B.V.
Viznet
MobileFuse LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Natexo Spain
Zeta Global
Experian Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Placense Ltd
RevX
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
One Tech Group GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Audienzz AG
Hyper LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Convo Ink
Smaato, Inc.
Resono B.V.
PubMatic, Inc
Duplo Media AS
Pinpoll GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Relevant Digital Oy
VECTAURY
42 Ads GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
TMT Digital Inc
Fiducia DLT Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Bucksense Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Vidazoo Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Livewrapped AB
Sovrn Holdings Inc
adsquare GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
adQuery
ADSOCY
wetter.com GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
CleverPush GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Next Media SRL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Triple13 Ltd
A.Mob
MARKETPERF CORP
Bababam
BidTheatre AB
ADWAYS SAS
FRVR Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Hivestack Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Platform161 B.V.
Wizaly
INVIDI technologies AB
OnAudience Ltd
NAG SA
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
MNTN
Innovid LLC
SpearAd GmbH
33Across
Permodo GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dataseat Ltd
WebAds B.V
PIXIMEDIA
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
plista GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Skaze
Brid Video DOO
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Upwave Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
xpln.ai SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
Content Ignite
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Happydemics
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adhese
Kameleoon SAS
Agate Systems Limited
Dentsu A/S
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
B2B Media Group GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Passendo Aps
Extreme Reach, Inc
Opera Software Ireland Limited
ARMIS SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adhood.com
Lotame Solutions, inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Comcast International France SAS
SunMedia
Hubvisor
Roq.ad Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Kwanko
Aniview LTD
Yieldlove GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
adWMG
INVIBES GROUP
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Eulerian Technologies
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
Venatus Media Limited
Nexx360
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
mediarithmics SAS
Nielsen International SA
Clipr
zillian sa
Mindlytix SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Readpeak Oy
Disqus
Evorra Ltd
Impact+
Adventure Media
Dable Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Avantis Video Ltd
Salestring ApS
AiCreo S.r.l.
Showheroes SE
SheMedia, LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Smile Wanted Group
Webgains GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Amobee Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adform A/S
Clipcentric, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
HyperTV Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Nativery Srl
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Jellyfish France
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Footballco Media Limited
Gemius SA
Acxiom
Captify Technologies Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Golden Bees
AirGrid LTD
Audience Solutions S.A.
XChange by SFBX®
Quantcast
Permutive Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Sonobi, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Blue Billywig Group BV
Delta Projects AB
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Eskimi
ShowHeroes SRL
Seenthis AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Exit Bee Limited
Adnuntius AS
Solution coupons
Habu
Amazon Advertising
Brandcom.inc AS
Bannerflow AB
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
UniCredit S.p.A.
REMAILME
Alphonso Inc
ADUX
Norstat AS
Blis Global Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Effiliation / Effinity
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Audience Network
Fandom, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Adnami Aps
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Semasio GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
DNA-I.COM
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Teroa S.A.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
UberMedia, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Sharethrough, Inc
Welect GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Kayzen
eBay Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Celtra, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Caroda s.r.o.
Exactag GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Admixer EU GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Vibrant Media Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
glomex GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
TX Group AG
Appush Technologies
Beaconspark Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AntVoice
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Notify
Project Agora Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Frameplay Corporation
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
ETARGET SE
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Sublime
Jetpack Digital LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
HUMAN
Boldwin LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Ein Rad AB
Demandbase, Inc.
Prebid.org
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adomik
Stream Eye OOD
Bidmatic Inc
ShareThis, Inc
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adpone SL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adsolutions BV
Teavaro
Tangoo S.R.L.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Ermes
Alphalyr SAS
YOC AG
Ziff Davis LLC
Arrivalist Co.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kairos Fire
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
LiveIntent Inc.
Madington
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
dpa-infocom GmbH
The Trade Desk
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Kairion GmbH
diva-e products
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Blingby LLC
Aarki, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Impact Tech Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Unblockia SL
Arkeero
Ad Alliance GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Keymantics
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
AWIN AG
Njuice AB
IPONWEB GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
AdInMo LTD
Fyber
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MPX GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
iProspect GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
MUSO TNT LIMITED
EXADS
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Dailymotion SA
iPROM
Oracle Advertising
SpotX, Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Amnet GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
GeoEdge
Weborama
Factor Eleven GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Jampp LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Blue
GADSME
VUUKLE DMCC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Impactify SARL
Adverticum cPlc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AdView
Teads France SAS
AUDIOMOB LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
IQM CORPORATION
YouGov
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Piano Software Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Attributy
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
PRECISO SRL
Realytics
Audiohook Corporation
Videobyte Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
GP One GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Ensighten
Underdog Media LLC
TabMo SAS
152 Media LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Sportradar AG
Smartology Limited
BRICKS
ADRENALEAD
Insticator, Inc.
Verasity Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
TripleLift, Inc.
OpenX
KUPONA GmbH
Apester Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
agof studies
Blue Media Services LTDA
LiveRamp
Strossle International AB
Betgenius Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
MGID Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Clinch Labs LTD
lead alliance GmbH
ADMAX
TV Scientific Inc
DynAdmic
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Objective Partners BV
Media16 ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Synkd Ltd.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Sirdata
EASYmedia GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Dentsu London Limited
Skoiy
Gamesight Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Confiant Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Wunderkind Corporation
Adobe Advertising Cloud
XAD spoteffects GmbH
ad6media
GfK SE
Discover-Tech ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Mars Media Group
Digital East GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
WebMedia
video intelligence AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
adality GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Novatiq limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Kochava Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Signal Digital Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
OnProspects Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Playrcart Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Vyde Ltd.
crossvertise GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
audio content & control GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Pubfinity LLC
Adkernel LLC
OneTag Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
BeOp
ADventori SAS
Unruly Group LLC
Click Tech Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
United Internet Media GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
On Device Research Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Viafoura Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Browsi
Sift Media, Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Criteo SA
MindTake Research GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Dynata LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
PML Innovative Media
Dentsu Italia SpA
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Meetrics GmbH
remerge GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Papirfly AS
AuDigent
Sirdata Cookieless
Digital Squad
BILENDI SA
Justpremium BV
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Rockerbox, Inc
Opti Digital SAS
Powerspace
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Bidstack Limited
Query Click Limited
A Million Ads
Pulse Innovations Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Zoomd Ltd.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Opinary GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
digidip GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
1plusX AG
Jivox Corporation
Samba TV UK Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Octave IP Limited
Converto AG
Axiom Media Connect
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Open Web Technologies Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Nubo LTD
Threedium
Sonares GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Adloox SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
MISSENA
Kiosked Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
GroupM UK Limited
: Tappx
Hurra Communications GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Between Exchange
Kargo Global Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Claritas LLC
AudienceProject Aps
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Moloco, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Bring! Labs AG
GeoProve Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
INNITY
ARKHEUS
Doceree UK Limited
Epsilon
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Turk Telekom
The Kantar Group Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
BCOVERY SAS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
C WIRE AG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AudienceRun corp
Adlane LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
NEORY GmbH
Smart Traffik
PubWise, LLLP
Truvid Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adssets AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Baidu USA
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Somplo Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Media Square
Advisible AB
Lupon Media
Imonomy
Snigel Web Services Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
optimise-it GmbH
Ask Locala
SoundCast
RevJet
Kubient Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Playwire LLC
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Near Intelligence
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


United Nations Headquarters, 760 United Nations Plz
New York City, New York 10017
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/dadroidrd.com/annualRequestSummary regarding dadroidrd.com



Email:
[email protected]

KEMBALI KE ATAS

bm

Android, Hardware, Software, Tips, Tricks, Gadget, ROOT, Smartphone, Unlock Bootloader, Tutorial, Operating System, Troubleshoot