RILIS ARTIKEL TERBARU :

This Privacy Policy describes the policies of DadroidRD, Jl. Putri Junjung Buih RT03 RW01, Kalimantan Selatan 70513, Indonesia, email: thedadroidrd@gmail.com, phone: 081943641560 on the collection, use and disclosure of your information that we collect when you use our website ( https://www.dadroidrd.com ). (the “Service”). By accessing or using the Service, you are consenting to the collection, use and disclosure of your information in accordance with this Privacy Policy. If you do not consent to the same, please do not access or use the Service.

We may modify this Privacy Policy at any time without any prior notice to you and will post the revised Privacy Policy on the Service. The revised Policy will be effective 180 days from when the revised Policy is posted in the Service and your continued access or use of the Service after such time will constitute your acceptance of the revised Privacy Policy. We therefore recommend that you periodically review this page.


How We Share Your Information:

We will not transfer your personal information to any third party without seeking your consent, except in limited circumstances as described below:

  1. Ad service
  2. Sponsors
  3. Analytics

We require such third party’s to use the personal information we transfer to them only for the purpose for which it was transferred and not to retain it for longer than is required for fulfilling the said purpose.

We may also disclose your personal information for the following: (1) to comply with applicable law, regulation, court order or other legal process; (2) to enforce your agreements with us, including this Privacy Policy; or (3) to respond to claims that your use of the Service violates any third-party rights. If the Service or our company is merged or acquired with another company, your information will be one of the assets that is transferred to the new owner.


Your Rights:

Depending on the law that applies, you may have a right to access and rectify or erase your personal data or receive a copy of your personal data, restrict or object to the active processing of your data, ask us to share (port) your personal information to another entity, withdraw any consent you provided to us to process your data, a right to lodge a complaint with a statutory authority and such other rights as may be relevant under applicable laws. To exercise these rights, you can write to us at thedadroidrd@gmail.com. We will respond to your request in accordance with applicable law.

Do note that if you do not allow us to collect or process the required personal information or withdraw the consent to process the same for the required purposes, you may not be able to access or use the services for which your information was sought.


Cookies Etc.

To learn more about how we use these and your choices in relation to these tracking technologies, please refer to our Cookie Policy


Security:

The security of your information is important to us and we will use reasonable security measures to prevent the loss, misuse or unauthorized alteration of your information under our control. However, given the inherent risks, we cannot guarantee absolute security and consequently, we cannot ensure or warrant the security of any information you transmit to us and you do so at your own risk.


Grievance / Data Protection Officer:

If you have any queries or concerns about the processing of your information that is available with us, you may email our Grievance Officer at DadroidRD, Jl. Putri Junjung Buih RT03 RW01, email: thedadroidrd@gmail.com. We will address your concerns in accordance with applicable law.

Last Updated On 03-Aug-2021
Effective Date 03-Aug-2021


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

dadroidrd.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Blingby LLC
lead alliance GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
BidBerry SRL
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Quantcast International Limited
Strossle International AB
Blockthrough, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Imonomy
HUMAN
Noster Finance S.L.
GP One GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Mars Media Group
dataXtrade GmbH
JS Web Production
ADSTOURS SAS
admetrics GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
uppr GmbH
MiQ
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Liveintent Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Solocal
Emerse Sverige AB
LeadsRx, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
AntVoice
Keymantics
Contact Impact GmbH
iPROM
Experian Limited
Advisible AB
Cluep LLC
Jellyfish France
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sublime
SpearAd GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
GeoProve
Unmatched Solutions Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Nativo, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
XChange by SFBX®
Amnet GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
travel audience GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Fyber
Goldbach Group AG
Mediaforce LTD
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Videobyte Inc
Browsi
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BILENDI SA
Monet Engine Inc
NoBid, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
MyTraffic
Adloox SA
Tapjoy, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
mainADV Srl
Adverty AB (publ)
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Demandbase, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Underdog Media LLC
The Trade Desk
TAPTAP Digital SL
Smart Traffik
ViewPay
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Zoomd Ltd.
Paypersale.ru
Yieldlove GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
NextRoll, Inc.
Weborama
ad6media
Mobsuccess
BLIINK SAS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Permutive Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Arcspire Limited
BidTheatre AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AudienceProject Aps
PROXISTORE
Skaze
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Clinch Labs LTD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adobe Advertising Cloud
IVO Media Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Showheroes SE
Reveal Mobile Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Comscore B.V.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Spoods GmbH
zillian sa
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bidstack Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
FeedAd GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
remerge GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ADWAYS SAS
YouGov
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Converge-Digital
Commanders Act
GeistM Technologies LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Habu
OneFootball GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Yieldlab AG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Notify
Nielsen International SA
PubWise, LLLP
CIBLECLIC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
AcuityAds Inc.
Natexo Spain
OnProspects Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Opti Digital SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Aniview LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
1Agency
Teemo SA
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Knorex
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Golden Bees
Playrcart Limited
YieldLift LLC
Konodrac S.L.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
ARMIS SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Gemius SA
Axonix LTD
Livewrapped AB
LoopMe Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Carbon (AI) Limited
Pexi B.V.
Synkd Ltd.
BSmartData GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Frameplay Corporation
Yandex
Unruly Group Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
BidMachine Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
diva-e products
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Stream Eye OOD
Velocity Made Good LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
Celtra, Inc.
MISSENA
Audiencerate LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Ingenious Technologies AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sizmek by Amazon
WebAds B.V
Adtube AS
Avantis Video Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Audience Solutions S.A.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Arkeero
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Blis Media Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
33Across
Adikteev
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Improve Digital
Seenthis AB
Adsolutions BV
Cint AB
Good-Loop Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Dailymotion SA
Vidstart LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Digiseg ApS
Objective Partners BV
Impact+
Evorra Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Ermes
DynAdmic
Adnami Aps
Protected Media LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adventure Media
Alphalyr SAS
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Gamned
SoundCast
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Next Millennium Media INC
Justpremium BV
MNTN
Exactag GmbH
Jampp LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
vitrado GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Media16 ltd
DNA-I.COM
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
OneTag Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
AdColony, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Sportradar AG
HUAWEI Ads
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Skoiy
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Converto AG
Fusio by S4M
audio content & control GmbH
Adpone SL
RDandX Group DMCC
Taboola Europe Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
GADSME
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GfK SE
AirGrid LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
adsquare GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
AuDigent
Criteo SA
adnanny.com SLU
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADUX
Clipcentric, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AdView
Query Click Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Bigabid Media ltd
Upwave Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Nubo LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Powerspace
Sonic Odeeo ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
AdTheorent, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Kubient Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Viznet
A Million Ads Ltd
Dynata LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Prebid.org
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
: Tappx
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Kochava Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Ezoic Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
TMT Digital Inc
BCOVERY SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Wizaly
Madington
INNITY
The Procter & Gamble Company
TargetVideo GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
INVIDI technologies AB
Kairos Fire
Kiosked Ltd
Tangoo Srl
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ETARGET SE
Rapid Performance GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
One Tech Group GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Baidu USA
Kertil Iberia SL
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adform
plista GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
StackAdapt
Placense Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
Samsung Ads
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Spotible
FUNKE Digital GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Cuebiq
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
B2B Media Group EMEA
Dataseat Ltd
Audience Network
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
adWMG
TabMo SAS
ARKHEUS
Adssets AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SITU8ED SA
Vidazoo Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Publica LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Brid Video DOO
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Blue
BritePool Inc
Truvid Inc.
AWIN AG
Resono B.V.
Amobee Inc.
Widespace AB
IPONWEB GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
zeotap GmbH
BeOp
Epsilon
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
MEDIAMETRIE
Inskin Media LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pelmorex Corp.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
Admixer EU GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
adQuery
Mediascore mbH
Aptivio Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Adtriba GmbH
ADRENALEAD
adhood.com
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
glomex GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Jaduda GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
INFOnline GmbH
agof studies
Admo.tv (Clickon)
digidip GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Footballco Media Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Solution coupons
advanced store GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Neodata Group srl
giosg.com Oy
Arpeely Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Bucksense Inc
Zeta Global
Blue Billywig BV
DistroScale, Inc.
Acxiom
Ensighten
Platform161 B.V.
iProspect GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Hivestack Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
AAX LLC
Kairion GmbH
Spotad
Axiom Media Connect
Teads
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Eulerian Technologies
BusinessClick
Webgains GmbH
emetriq GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Audienzz AG
BRICKS
Project Agora Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Innovid Inc.
Automattic Ads
SunMedia
Publisher First, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Octaive Ltd.
Mobkoi Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Content Ignite
Ad Alliance GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Mars Inc.
OpenX
HyperTV Inc.
Adnuntius AS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Moloco, Inc.
Threedium
Goodeed
Netpoint Media GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Between Exchange
MUSO TNT LIMITED
SmartyAds Inc.
Realeyes OU
Optomaton UG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ONEcount
A.Mob
Rezonence Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Media Square
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
GeoEdge
Somplo Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
VECTAURY
AUDIOMOB LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Persona.ly
Vidoomy Media SL
Scene Stealer Limited
digitalAudience
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
RTB House S.A.
Bidtellect, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Near Pte Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adhese
Ve Global UK Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Samba TV Inc.
Allegro.pl
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Nexx360
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AerServ LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kwanko
Sonobi, Inc
Sirdata Cookieless
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Deutsche Post AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Permodo GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adMarketplace, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Simplifi Holdings Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Fido S.r.l
video intelligence AG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
NEXD
AdDefend GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ADman Interactive SLU
PML Innovative Media
Digital Squad
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
PRECISO SRL
ADSOCY
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Readpeak Oy
Consumable, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
eBay Inc
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
42 Ads GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Kayzen
Digital East GmbH
Gamesight Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AdQuiver Media SL
Zemanta, Inc.
YOC AG
Signal Digital Inc.
numberly
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Playhill Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Epom Ltd.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Online Solution
Onfocus (Adagio)
belboon GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Tapad, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Dentsu London Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Addrelevance
AudienceRun corp
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ADventori SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
MGID Inc.
twiago GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Smile Wanted Group
Beaconspark Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Amazon Advertising
Welect GmbH
adality GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
One Planet Only
Parrable, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
EMX Digital LLC
Xandr, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Norstat AS
TX Group AG
AdSpirit GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Kameleoon SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bombora Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
On Device Research Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Mediakeys Platform
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
Cavai AS & UK
MediaMath, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Impact Tech Inc.
RevX
VGI CTV, Inc
Roku Advertising Services
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Magnite, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Impactify
Passendo Aps
appTV Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
1plusX AG
Smadex SL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Disqus
Sirdata
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Next Media SRL
Adxperience SAS
RevJet
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Apester Ltd
Piano Software Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Wagawin GmbH
Smart Adserver
Confiant Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Realytics
Adsonica
optimise-it GmbH
Smartology Limited
Better Banners A/S
Cookie Market LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Clipr
Adlane LTD
Reignn Platform Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



United Nations Headquarters, 760 United Nations Plz
New York City, New York 10017
United States

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/dadroidrd.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding dadroidrd.com



Email:
thedadroidrd@gmail.com


Email:
thedadroidrd@gmail.com

KEMBALI KE ATAS

bm

Android, Hardware, Software, Tips, Tricks, Gadget, ROOT, Smartphone, Unlock Bootloader, Tutorial, Operating System, Troubleshoot