RILIS ARTIKEL TERBARU :

This Privacy Policy describes the policies of DadroidRD, Jl. Putri Junjung Buih RT03 RW01, Kalimantan Selatan 70513, Indonesia, email: thedadroidrd@gmail.com, phone: 081943641560 on the collection, use and disclosure of your information that we collect when you use our website ( https://www.dadroidrd.com ). (the “Service”). By accessing or using the Service, you are consenting to the collection, use and disclosure of your information in accordance with this Privacy Policy. If you do not consent to the same, please do not access or use the Service.

We may modify this Privacy Policy at any time without any prior notice to you and will post the revised Privacy Policy on the Service. The revised Policy will be effective 180 days from when the revised Policy is posted in the Service and your continued access or use of the Service after such time will constitute your acceptance of the revised Privacy Policy. We therefore recommend that you periodically review this page.


How We Share Your Information:

We will not transfer your personal information to any third party without seeking your consent, except in limited circumstances as described below:

  1. Ad service
  2. Sponsors
  3. Analytics

We require such third party’s to use the personal information we transfer to them only for the purpose for which it was transferred and not to retain it for longer than is required for fulfilling the said purpose.

We may also disclose your personal information for the following: (1) to comply with applicable law, regulation, court order or other legal process; (2) to enforce your agreements with us, including this Privacy Policy; or (3) to respond to claims that your use of the Service violates any third-party rights. If the Service or our company is merged or acquired with another company, your information will be one of the assets that is transferred to the new owner.


Your Rights:

Depending on the law that applies, you may have a right to access and rectify or erase your personal data or receive a copy of your personal data, restrict or object to the active processing of your data, ask us to share (port) your personal information to another entity, withdraw any consent you provided to us to process your data, a right to lodge a complaint with a statutory authority and such other rights as may be relevant under applicable laws. To exercise these rights, you can write to us at thedadroidrd@gmail.com. We will respond to your request in accordance with applicable law.

Do note that if you do not allow us to collect or process the required personal information or withdraw the consent to process the same for the required purposes, you may not be able to access or use the services for which your information was sought.


Cookies Etc.

To learn more about how we use these and your choices in relation to these tracking technologies, please refer to our Cookie Policy


Security:

The security of your information is important to us and we will use reasonable security measures to prevent the loss, misuse or unauthorized alteration of your information under our control. However, given the inherent risks, we cannot guarantee absolute security and consequently, we cannot ensure or warrant the security of any information you transmit to us and you do so at your own risk.


Grievance / Data Protection Officer:

If you have any queries or concerns about the processing of your information that is available with us, you may email our Grievance Officer at DadroidRD, Jl. Putri Junjung Buih RT03 RW01, email: thedadroidrd@gmail.com. We will address your concerns in accordance with applicable law.

Last Updated On 03-Aug-2021
Effective Date 03-Aug-2021

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

dadroidrd.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
GumGum, Inc.
Solocal
Experian Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Zemanta, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
BILENDI SA
Teavaro
Blue Media Services LTDA
Maximus Live LLC
Mars Media Group
Publisher First, Inc.
Criteo SA
The Procter & Gamble Company
Natexo Spain
EMX Digital LLC
Arcspire Limited
Cint AB
VUUKLE DMCC
Octave IP Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Publica LLC
REMAILME
Tapjoy, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
GeistM Technologies LTD
C WIRE AG
Impact Tech Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
OnAudience Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
UniCredit S.p.A.
Mindlytix SAS
AAX LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
agof studies
Amnet GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Goldbach Group AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
YOC AG
Flashtalking, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Sharethrough, Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Platform161 B.V.
Ermes
Browsi
Between Exchange
Italiaonline S.p.A.
1plusX AG
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Clipr
Widespace AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Synkd Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adsonica
Piano Software Inc
Pexi B.V.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
AuDigent
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
GeoEdge
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
RevX
Madington
Online Solution
OnProspects Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
GeoProve Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ETARGET SE
Smaato, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Eulerian Technologies
Project Agora Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BidBerry SRL
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
LoopMe Limited
MGID Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Celtra, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Sirdata
AdTheorent, Inc
Bidstack Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Taboola Europe Limited
Commanders Act
AirGrid LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
Contact Impact GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory
AddApptr GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Habu
Cuebiq
Solution coupons
Fyber
Prebid.org
optimise-it GmbH
Mobsuccess
JS Web Production
RevJet
Adventure Media
Sirdata Cookieless
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Bannerflow AB
Gamned
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Epsilon
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Reveal Mobile Inc
Global Media Group Services Limited
Samsung Ads
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
152 Media LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
MISSENA
Cookie Market LTD
Hyper LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Deutsche Post AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Radio Net Media Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AdView
BCOVERY SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Threedium
Velocity Made Good LLC
Smart Adserver
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Carbon (AI) Limited
Kwanko
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bidtellect, Inc
Cluep LLC
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Novatiq limited
Justpremium BV
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Arrivalist Co
Permodo GmbH
Permutive Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Baidu USA
INVIDI technologies AB
Adverty AB (publ)
A.Mob
AudienceProject Aps
BEINTOO SPA
TMT Digital Inc
Covatic Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Persona.ly
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BusinessClick
Roq.ad Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bombora Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Demandbase, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Realytics
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Jellyfish France
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Outbrain UK Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
travel audience GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
AWIN AG
Unruly Group Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ShareThis, Inc
Gemius SA
UberMedia, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Blue
Brid Video DOO
Playrcart Limited
Wizaly
Kayzen
Azerion Holding B.V.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adverticum cPlc.
Adpone SL
Adomik
Roku Advertising Services
adsquare GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
GADSME
The Trade Desk
Adkernel LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
The Kantar Group Limited
Optomaton UG
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Mars Inc.
digitalAudience
Opinary GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Eskimi
MediaMath, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Quality Media Network GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
VECTAURY
SheMedia, LLC
ViewPay
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
NEXD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
OneFootball GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Mediakeys Platform
The MediaGrid Inc.
GfK SE
Frameplay Corporation
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Arpeely Ltd.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
XChange by SFBX®
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Offerista Group GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Smile Wanted Group
BLIINK SAS
SelectMedia International LTD
OpenWeb LTD
MNTN
Notify
Webgains GmbH
PRECISO SRL
SpearAd GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Teads
Seenthis AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SoundCast
The ADEX GmbH
Realeyes OU
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
adhood.com
LifeStreet Corporation
ADman Interactive SLU
smartclip Europe GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Media Square
StackAdapt
Newsroom AI Ltd
Norstat AS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
OpenX
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
EXADS
Hubvisor
Golden Bees
Meetrics GmbH
Bababam
33Across
Footballco Media Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
belboon GmbH
Adnami Aps
ACTV8, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Adhese
Google Advertising Products
IQM CORPORATION
Smartology Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
admetrics GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Samba TV UK Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Allegro.pl
Adikteev
Media16 ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Fido S.r.l
INIS sp. zo.o.
Playhill Limited
Njuice AB
Weborama
Exactag GmbH
Jampp LTD
Duration Media, LLC.
adQuery
Appier PTE Ltd
FRVR Limited
Kubient Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Automattic Ads
TargetVideo GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adssets AB
ADSOCY
Gamesight Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
McCann Discipline LTD
TabMo SAS
Amazon Advertising
PubWise, LLLP
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
glomex GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
ARMIS SAS
ADWAYS SAS
Hivestack Inc.
ONEcount
MyTraffic
YieldLift LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
Beaconspark Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Tangoo S.R.L.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Revcontent, LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Yieldlove GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
GlobalWebIndex
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Advisible AB
Terminus Software Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Zeta Global
ADRENALEAD
Delta Projects AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Localsensor B.V.
Noster Finance S.L.
Adtriba GmbH
digidip GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
adality GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Luna Media Group LLC
AudienceRun corp
Seven Technologies S.L.
OneTag Limited
Readpeak Oy
United Internet Media GmbH
Objective Partners BV
BSmartData GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
GroupM UK Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Sojern, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Epom Ltd.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SunMedia
Resono B.V.
SmartyAds Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Adxperience SAS
Audienzz AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Aniview LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Teemo SA
Nexx360
Venatus Media Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
INNITY
TX Group AG
Quantcast International Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
emetriq GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Ensighten
RDandX Group DMCC
Placense Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Good-Loop Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Fusio by S4M
DIGITEKA Technologies
Content Ignite
Acxiom
NEURAL.ONE
SpotX, Inc
Jivox Corporation
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Neodata Group srl
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Nubo LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Cavai AS & UK
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ADMAX
On Device Research Limited
Apester Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Blingby LLC
Blis Media Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
mediarithmics SAS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Passendo Aps
Upwave Inc.
Salestring ApS
Protected Media LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Disqus
Imonomy
Impactify
42 Ads GmbH
Adform
SpringServe, LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
GP One GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Converto AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
DynAdmic
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Aarki, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Next Media SRL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Improve Digital
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adnuntius AS
Captify Technologies Limited
RTB House S.A.
ADYOULIKE SA
One Tech Group GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
NoBid, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Welect GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Comscore B.V.
HyperTV Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
PIA Advertising GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Somplo Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sift Media, Inc
ADUX
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Innovid Inc.
BeOp
Clinch Labs LTD
Adludio Ltd.
MARKETPERF CORP
Brandcom.inc AS
Ein Rad AB
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ARKHEUS
AdQuiver Media SL
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Amobee Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Evorra Ltd
Converge-Digital
Admixer EU GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Keymantics
netzeffekt GmbH
zillian sa
Sublime
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Vibrant Media Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Sportradar AG
Digital East GmbH
Query Click Limited
TV Scientific Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
WebAds B.V
Ve Global UK Limited
adbility media GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Aptivio Inc
ID Ward Ltd
adWMG
Avocet Systems Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
BidTheatre AB
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Spoods GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Arkeero
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AdsWizz Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
twiago GmbH
Strossle International AB
Digital Squad
Extreme Reach, Inc
Kochava Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Viznet
Timehop, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Adlane LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Pinpoll GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
Doceree UK Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Livewrapped AB
ADFI MEDIA SL
NEORY GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
One Planet Only
Confiant Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Semasio GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
SITU8ED SA
Mediavine, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
zeotap GmbH
ad6media
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Triple13 Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Collective Europe Ltd.
HUMAN
Comcast International France SAS
PROXISTORE
KUPONA GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Smart Traffik
Dataseat Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
: Tappx
iPROM
ADventori SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
BRICKS
M32 Connect Inc
MiQ
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Knorex
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Unacast Inc.
Showheroes SE
Rezonence Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AerServ LLC
Dailymotion SA
vitrado GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
INFOnline GmbH
diva-e products
Magnite CTV, Inc.
YouGov
Impact+
Relevant Digital Oy
Salesforce.com, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Ezoic Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
plista GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Nielsen International SA
AntVoice
Pulse Innovations Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
mainADV Srl
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Powerspace
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
advanced store GmbH
remerge GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Oracle Data Cloud
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adloox SA
Ziff Davis LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Dentsu Italia SpA
Audience Network
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Skaze
Dianomi PLC
BritePool Inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Alphalyr SAS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Truvid Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Unblockia SL
Teroa S.A.
Bannernow, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dynata LLC
Better Banners A/S
CIBLECLIC
Octaive Ltd.
Skoiy
iProspect GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
eBay Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


United Nations Headquarters, 760 United Nations Plz
New York City, New York 10017
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/dadroidrd.com/annualRequestSummary regarding dadroidrd.com



Email:
thedadroidrd@gmail.com

KEMBALI KE ATAS

bm

Android, Hardware, Software, Tips, Tricks, Gadget, ROOT, Smartphone, Unlock Bootloader, Tutorial, Operating System, Troubleshoot